Poule C

Speelschema poule C ronde 3 2023/2024

Datum Tijd Veld 3  Poule C   Sch./tell. Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
5-mrt 20:00-21:00 Sapito Schouten  Lentink De Jonge 15 25 23 25 25 21
5-mrt 21:00-22:00 Rakhorst Lentink De Jonge Schouten  22 25 25 13 20 25
5-mrt 22:00-23:00 Ruitenberg Torsius Rakhorst 19 25 25 22 18 25
                     
12-mrt 20:00-21:00 Sapito Ruitenberg Rakhorst 15 25 18 25 12 25
12-mrt 21:00-22:00 Rakhorst Torsius Sapito 22 25 20 25 22 25
12-mrt 22:00-23:00 Lentink De Jonge Schouten  Torsius 25 22 25 20 25 10
                     
19-mrt 20:00-21:00 Lentink De Jonge Torsius Schouten  26 28 19 25 13 25
19-mrt 21:00-22:00 Ruitenberg Schouten  Lentink De Jonge 25 20 25 17 25 10
19-mrt 22:00-23:00 Rakhorst Sapito Ruitenberg 25 11 25 14 25 14
                     
26-mrt 20:00-21:00 Ruitenberg Rakhorst Lentink De Jonge 20 25 22 25 25 22
26-mrt 21:00-22:00 Sapito Lentink De Jonge Rakhorst 14 25 17 25 7 25
26-mrt 22:00-23:00 Torsius Schouten  Sapito 25 18 25 12 25 23
                     
2-apr 20:00-21:00 Schouten  Rakhorst Torsius 25 22 16 25 25 20
2-apr 21:00-22:00 Torsius Sapito Ruitenberg 25 12 25 8 25 17
2-apr 22:00-23:00 Ruitenberg Lentink De Jonge Sapito 28 26 25 15 25 20
                     
9-apr 20:00-21:00 Torsius Ruitenberg Rakhorst 25 17 20 25 23 25
9-apr 21:00-22:00 Lentink De Jonge Rakhorst Schouten  25 27 22 25 16 25
9-apr 22:00-23:00 Schouten  Sapito Lentink De Jonge 25 23 22 25 12 25
                     
16-apr 20:00-21:00 Schouten  Lentink De Jonge Rakhorst 15 25 22 25 17 25
16-apr 21:00-22:00 Torsius Rakhorst Ruitenberg 25 27 21 25 25 20
16-apr 22:00-23:00 Ruitenberg Sapito Torsius 25 13 25 12 25 19
                     
23-apr 20:00-21:00 Sapito Rakhorst Schouten             
23-apr 21:00-22:00 Schouten  Ruitenberg Torsius            
23-apr 22:00-23:00 Torsius Lentink De Jonge Ruitenberg            
                     
14-mei 20:00-21:00 Schouten  Torsius Sapito            
14-mei 21:00-22:00 Lentink De Jonge Sapito Ruitenberg            
14-mei 22:00-23:00 Rakhorst Ruitenberg Lentink De Jonge            
                     
21-mei 20:00-21:00 Lentink De Jonge Ruitenberg Sapito            
21-mei 21:00-22:00 Sapito Torsius Schouten             
21-mei 22:00-23:00 Rakhorst Schouten  Torsius