Poule C

Speelschema poule C ronde 1 2020/2021

Datum Tijd Veld 3  Poule C   Sch./tell. Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
8-sep 20:00-21:00 Torsius Ruitenberg Timmerbedrijf J. Schreuder 20 25 11 25 17 25
8-sep 21:00-22:00 Pieper Timmerbedrijf J. Schreuder Ruitenberg 25 6 25 9 25 6
8-sep 22:00-23:00 Team-X Rakhorst Pieper 9 25 12 25 18 25
                     
15-sep 20:00-21:00 Torsius Team-X Pieper 25 8 25 15 25 14
15-sep 21:00-22:00 Pieper Rakhorst Torsius 25 18 25 13 25 17
15-sep 22:00-23:00 Timmerbedrijf J. Schreuder Ruitenberg Rakhorst 14 25 6 25 9 25
                     
22-sep 20:00-21:00 Timmerbedrijf J. Schreuder Rakhorst Ruitenberg 15 25 6 25 16 25
22-sep 21:00-22:00 Team-X Ruitenberg Timmerbedrijf J. Schreuder 17 25 8 25 16 25
22-sep 22:00-23:00 Pieper Torsius Team-X 25 10 25 11 25 17
                     
29-sep 20:00-21:00 Team-X Pieper Timmerbedrijf J. Schreuder            
29-sep 21:00-22:00 Torsius Timmerbedrijf J. Schreuder Pieper            
29-sep 22:00-23:00 Rakhorst Ruitenberg Torsius            
                     
6-okt 20:00-21:00 Ruitenberg Pieper Rakhorst            
6-okt 21:00-22:00 Rakhorst Torsius Team-X            
6-okt 22:00-23:00 Team-X Timmerbedrijf J. Schreuder Torsius            
                     
13-okt 20:00-21:00 Rakhorst Team-X Pieper            
13-okt 21:00-22:00 Timmerbedrijf J. Schreuder Pieper Ruitenberg            
13-okt 22:00-23:00 Ruitenberg Torsius Timmerbedrijf J. Schreuder            
                     
27-okt 20:00-21:00 Ruitenberg Timmerbedrijf J. Schreuder Pieper            
27-okt 21:00-22:00 Rakhorst Pieper Team-X            
27-okt 22:00-23:00 Team-X Torsius Rakhorst            
                     
3-nov 20:00-21:00 Torsius Pieper Ruitenberg            
3-nov 21:00-22:00 Ruitenberg Team-X Rakhorst            
3-nov 22:00-23:00 Rakhorst Timmerbedrijf J. Schreuder Team-X            
                     
10-nov 20:00-21:00 Ruitenberg Rakhorst Torsius            
10-nov 21:00-22:00 Timmerbedrijf J. Schreuder Torsius Ruitenberg            
10-nov 22:00-23:00 Pieper Team-X Timmerbedrijf J. Schreuder            
                     
17-nov 20:00-21:00 Timmerbedrijf J. Schreuder Team-X Torsius            
17-nov 21:00-22:00 Torsius Rakhorst Team-X            
17-nov 22:00-23:00 Pieper Ruitenberg Rakhorst